Products: Sensing network & installation - Fibers
The Strain Gage Installation Kit allows a fast, easy and reproducible way of installing the fibre optic Strain Gages SG-01 to various surfaces. Instal...
LightComm is a professional fiber optical products manufacturer. The free space high power isolators have products as following:1. fiber in-free space...
The high power isolator series includes in-line type, beam expanded isolator, fiber in and free space out isolator and free space isolator etc., They&...
Optical Pump Combiners are fiber optical components which widely used in fiber laser and fiber sensors systems, also aerospace and mechanical areas.&n...
wide attenuation,high precision ,low original loss, compact size.
Description:Multimode Fiber Coupler, 1x2, 2x2 port, etc, wavelength 850, 1300, 1310, 1550nm, etc, operating bandwidth ±40 nm, typical exce...
Description:Polarization Insensitive Fiber Optic Circulator, 3 port, 4 port, center wavelength 1310, 1480, 1550nm, 1570, 1650nm, etc, operating wavele...
Description:Optical Fiber Isolator, Single Stage and Dual Stage with operating wavelength 1310 ± 20, 1480± 15, 1550 ± 20, 1625&pl...
FC-FC Simplex Optical Armored Patchcord   Characteristics1.High Return Loss & Low Insertion Loss2.High&nbs...
 Features: • Low Insertion loss and high return loss• Small bending radius,excel...

Products

© KIXX