Products: Passive devices - DWDM components
  1550nm polarization maintaining Jumper/patch cord , SENKO FC/APC, Fujikura Panda Fiber.Ruik's(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktec...
  1X4, 1X8 1064nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Filter Coupler Module Ruik's(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.c...
  1X2(2X2) 1550nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Filter CouplerRuik's(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1X2(...
  1x2  980T/1064R polarization maintaining Filter WDMRuik's(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1x2&nbs...
  1064nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Fiber Band Pass Filter(2nm,5nm,8nm)Ruik's(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-te...
  3port/4port polarization insensitive optical circulatorRuik's(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 3port/4p...
  1550nm polarization maintaining (PM) tap  isolator(tap ratio:1%,5%)Ruik's(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-t...
  1550nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) isolator(300mw,1w,2w,5w,10w,20w)Ruik's(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech....
  3port POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)CIRRuik's(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 3port polarization maintai...
  IPBS/CRuik's(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) isolator polarization beam splitter/combiner(IPBS/C) has ...

Products

© KIXX