Latest added products
Description:Manually Tunable Fiber Grating and Manually Tunable Filter. Manually tunable fiber grating has a wide tunable range, simple structure...
Description:1300 or 1310&1550nm DFB Light Source, centered ITU wavelength 1310&1550nm or custom, -3dB spectrum width ≤10M Hz, output power ...
wide attenuation,high precision ,low original loss, compact size.
Description:Multimode Fiber Coupler, 1x2, 2x2 port, etc, wavelength 850, 1300, 1310, 1550nm, etc, operating bandwidth ±40 nm, typical exce...
Description:Polarization Insensitive Fiber Optic Circulator, 3 port, 4 port, center wavelength 1310, 1480, 1550nm, 1570, 1650nm, etc, operating wavele...
Description:1050/1060nm YDFA(Ytterbium doped Fiber Amplifier), operating wavelength range 1030 to 1070nm, , optical output power 13-22 dBm.&...
Description:Optical Fiber Isolator, Single Stage and Dual Stage with operating wavelength 1310 ± 20, 1480± 15, 1550 ± 20, 1625&pl...
Description:Low DOP (Degree of Polarization) ASE broadband light source is ideal to eliminate the PDL (Polarization Dependent Loss) effect and po...
Extended Broadband SLED Light Source, Operating wavelength range 1250-1650nm,1230-1650nm, 1260-1620 nm, 1260-1630nm,1240-1660nm, 1...

Products

© KIXX